shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

League Table

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Liverpool1461010170016213102340
2Valenciaca1461012361015312202138
3Prestige Country1461010352011511301336
4Real Madrid147001824218611211835
5Millenium Utd14511726019411121034
6Chelsea146011025027211031333
7Cannon United1452093430719501232
8Northernham Ct14601924218410221132
9Aston Palace1452083421619411031
10Sporterfield1441284601941013931
11Real Soccer1450293322938241226
12Hakward City145029425052752826
13Fleeter Field144126623254644122
14Bristol City142235532256545-119
15Manchester Town142054831386518-216
16Wednesday Club142143813337347-913
17Kings Ranger131143912438238-119
18Redly Town1402529016280311-133